Miejsce: Zespół Szkół nr 51 ul. Staffa 3/5, zapisy od godziny 9:00, początek gry 10:00.
Grupa I do 8 lat
M. | Kat. | Nazwisko, Imię | Ranking | Pkt. | GP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | III | Śmietanko, Mateusz | 1600 | 5.0 | 8 |
2 | III | Klim, Filip | 1600 | 4.0 | 7 |
3 | IV | Kalinowski, Rafał | 1400 | 4.0 | 6 |
4 | IV | Byszewski, Krzysztof | 1400 | 3.0 | 5 |
5 | Majkowski, Ignacy | 1000 | 3.0 | 4 | |
6 | IV | Mościcka, Alicja | 1250 | 3.0 | 3 |
7 | Jóźwik, Michał | 1000 | 3.0 | 2 | |
8 | IV | Kuczewski, Kamil | 1400 | 2.0 | 1 |
9 | Renn, Grzegorz | 1000 | 2.0 | 1 | |
10 | IV | Fischer, Krzysztof | 1400 | 2.0 | 1 |
11 | IV | Klim, Juliusz | 1400 | 2.0 | 1 |
12 | Orfinger, Karolina | 1000 | 1.0 | 1 | |
13 | Seń, Bazyli | 1000 | 1.0 | 1 | |
14 | Kun, Filip | 1000 | 0.0 | 1 |
Grupa II
M. | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | FIDE | Ranking | Pkt. | GP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | I | Poziomkowski, Szymon | 1691 | 2000 | 5.0 | 8 |
2 | CM | Fiszer, Bartosz | 1581 | 2200 | 4.0 | 7 |
3 | k | Szewczak, Andrzej | 1832 | 2200 | 4.0 | 6 |
4 | I | Krupa, Jerzy | 1856 | 2000 | 4.0 | 5 |
5 | III | Seń, Mariusz | 1532 | 1600 | 3.5 | 4 |
6 | k | Zontek, Sebastian | 2211 | 2200 | 3.5 | 3 |
7 | II+ | Okrasa, Mateusz | 1493 | 1900 | 3.5 | 2 |
8 | I | Grzenkowicz, Łukasz | 1571 | 2000 | 3.5 | 1 |
9 | II | Krowicki, Przemysław | 1437 | 1800 | 3.0 | 1 |
10 | I | Sacharewicz, Krzysztof | 1729 | 2000 | 3.0 | 1 |
11 | I | Słoniewska, Alicja | 1192 | 1800 | 3.0 | 1 |
12 | I | Słoniewski, Michał | 1327 | 2000 | 3.0 | 1 |
13 | I | Szelejewski, Jan | 1837 | 2000 | 3.0 | 1 |
14 | II+ | Szelejewska, Maria | 1059 | 1700 | 3.0 | 1 |
15 | III | Wojna, Dominik | 0 | 1600 | 3.0 | 1 |
16 | III | Słoniewski, Jakub | 1068 | 1600 | 2.5 | 1 |
17 | II | Seń, Tymoteusz | 1466 | 1800 | 2.5 | 1 |
18 | IV | Zontek, Michał | 0 | 1400 | 2.5 | 1 |
19 | IV | Całka, Bolesław | 0 | 1400 | 2.5 | 1 |
20 | II | Szopa, Andrzej | 1025 | 1800 | 2.0 | 1 |
21 | II | Seń, Monika | 1223 | 1600 | 2.0 | 1 |
22 | Delikat, Adam | 0 | 1000 | 2.0 | 1 | |
23 | IV | Rumiński, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 | 2.0 | 1 |
24 | II | Fiszer, Jakub | 1312 | 1800 | 2.0 | 1 |
25 | II | Jamiołkowski, Antoni | 0 | 1800 | 2.0 | 1 |
26 | III | Sikora, Damian | 0 | 1600 | 2.0 | 1 |
27 | II | Zambrowska-Mazurek, Zofia | 0 | 1600 | 2.0 | 1 |
28 | IV | Szewczak, Aleksander | 0 | 1400 | 2.0 | 1 |
29 | III | Seń, Rozalia | 1141 | 1400 | 2.0 | 1 |
30 | III | Zambrowski-Mazurek, Stefan | 0 | 1600 | 2.0 | 1 |
31 | Orfinger, Kuba | 0 | 1000 | 1.0 | 1 | |
32 | Orfinger, Adam | 0 | 1000 | 1.0 | 1 | |
33 | Orfinger, Paweł | 0 | 1000 | 1.0 | 1 | |
34 | IV | Seń, Mikołaj | 1174 | 1400 | 1.0 | 1 |
35 | V | Owieśniak, Mateusz | 0 | 1200 | 1.0 | 1 |
36 | V | Pękała, Antoni | 0 | 1200 | 0.0 | 1 |